REMINDER: Info regarding any COVID RESTRICTIONS at events HERE or AWAY, are conveyed to the public via "CRUSADER ALERTS" and
           also via the "BULLETIN BOARD" on the school district's website. (usd353.com) Only events with restrictions will be posted or announced.

                                         To access the BULLETIN BOARD at usd353.com, click on QUICKLINKS, then click on BULLETIN BOARD.
                                                                                       To sign-up for Impact Bank's Crusader Alerts, click link above.

 WHS.CC ANNUAL LAPTOP FUND - GENERAL INFO

Jack Wright & Cope Henry WIN!!

   PUT "1" IN THE WIN COLUMN!  WHS 49 LCHS 12
                    Jr. Jack Wright 7 for 7 on PAT's!

Score Store

WHS/WMS OUTCOMES
2004 to Present

Upcoming Birthdays

Upcoming Birthdays

SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 26th
Dani Anderson-Reisman, Christy Day Venn, Betty White Nolting, Caleb Reichenberger, Russ Jeffries

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 27th
Nathan Sauzek, Megan Whaley, Leon Spruth, William Staley, Mike Greenlee, Heather Elkins Norris, Patrick Ybarra, Julie Haskins-McMullins, Marcia Chyba, Billy Soles, Ali Zeka, Nikki Peninger

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 28th
Lindsay Gifford-Sanderholm, Tiffin Meyer, Trevor Church, Jessie Riggs, Jennifer Howell Hines, Matt Kiker, Sherry Anderson, Debbie Webster-Winters, Ron Metzen, Richard Rayl, Megan Conrad, Matthew Rinehart, Dominic Dvorak

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 29th
Staci Whaley-Youngwirth, Cade Phelps, Cari Martin, Vera Rickard, Braeden Ybarra, Ashlie Hood

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 30th
Casey Cullens, Misty Gurnee, Kristi Horsch, Austin Dunn, Chad Yoder, Larry Roth, Jerry Blunk,

FRIDAY OCTOBER 1st
Drake Koerner, Shannon Harper Norland, Natasha Ogden Pyle, Daniel Yonash, Katie Henderson, Jason Jeffrey, Silas Popplewell, Alisa Smile, Jennifer Smith

SATURDAY OCTOBER 2nd
Brian Cagle, Cari Christiansen, Mikala Bradbury, Kalyn Fair, Bill Conwell, Brent Fair, Kaitlyn Hain

SUNDAY OCTOBER 3rd
Brande Oswald, Tanner Church, Amy Frazee-Walker, Jerri Ann Fike, Tim Cramer, Zach Bodkinz, Kathy Buzzell, Ariel Peeler

MONDAY OCTOBER 4th
Devin Dawson, Kay Tibbs, Paula Tatulm, Cindy Daniels, Stone Williams, Tristan Stoddard, Edd Harms, Jason Burnett, Wyette Eagle, Khalil Mutazammil

TUESDAY OCTOBER 5th
Chad Whaley, Connor Burden, Kutter Frazee, Phil Wheeler

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 6th
Ian Stallbaumer, Hannah Tazkargy, Jeremy Struble, Caryl Hampton, Zack McCreery, Chris Loughmiller, Rose Jones, Susie Luna, Braeden Bevan